The NATIONAL REFEREE COUNCIL OF

PISTOL AUSTRALIA INC.

 

20 January 2016

PA OLYMPIANS

 

1956, Melbourne

JOHNSON Rodney

Free Pistol 27th 506

MAITLAND Francis John

RFP 28th 526

PAPPS Peter Lee

RFP 35th 469

TOLHURST Leonard Roy

Free Pistol 8th 541

1960, Rome

JOHNSON Rodney Men

Free Pistol 32nd 527

SAYERS Neville Mervyn

RFP 43rd 552

TREMELLING John

Free Pistol 21st 534

1964, Tokyo

COFFEY Leslie Raymond

Free Pistol 45th 508

GONCZOL Tibor

RFP 20th 581

JOHNSON Rodney

FP - 38th 521

PAPPS Michael Francis

RFP 19th 582

1968, Mexico City

DOWNS Barry Christopher

Free Pistol 35th 541

TARANSKY Alexander

RFP 19th 583

1972, Munich

TARANSKY Alexander

RFP 18th 586

1976, Montreal

GILLMAN John

FP 42nd 525

HARRISON Norman

FP 32nd 540

TARANSKY Alexander

RFP 34th 580

1980, Moscow

-

-

1984, Los Angles

DENCH Patricia

SP 3rd 583 (Bronze)

ADAMS Philip

FP 20th 550

1988, Seoul

ADAMS Philip

AP60 15th 578

SANDSTROM Bengt

FP 23rd 554

AP60 37th 568

WINTER Valerie

AP40 25th 373

SP 30th 573

1992, Barcelona

ADAMS Philip

AP60 19th 576

FP 30th 549

FREH Lynne Marie

SP 7th 581+94

AP40 39th 371

MURRAY Patrick

RFP 26th 574

SANDSTROM Bengt

FP 26th 551

AP60 29th 573

1996, Atlanta

ADAMS Philip

AP60 29th 574

FP 30th 552

FORDER Annemarie

AP40 23rd 376

MURRAY Patrick

RFP 21st 575

SANDSTROM Bengt

AP60 29th 574

FP 35th 549

TOMCALA Carol

AP40 34th 370

SP 37th 558

WOODWARD Annette

SP 23rd 573

2000, Sydney

CHAPMAN David J

RFP 20th 557

FORDER Annemarie

AP40 3rd 385+99,0 (Bronze)

MOORE David

FP 18th 556

AP60 32nd 567

PORTER David

FP 20th 553

AP60 38th 561

RYAN Linda

SP 11th 579

AP40 28th 375

TREFRY Christine

SP 15 578

2004, Athens

MOORE David

FP 24th 550

AP60 27th 574

QUICK Bruce

RFP 17th 571

REPACHOLI Daniel

FP 23rd 551

AP60 36th 571

RYAN Linda

AP40 28th 376

WOODWARD Annette

SP 18th 576

YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita

SP 10th 578

AP40 21st 379

2008, Beijing

ASPANDIYAROVA Dina

SP 33rd 571

AP40 36th 375

MOORE David

FP 34th 546

AP60 35th 571

QUICK Bruce

RFP 17th 560

REPACHOLI Daniel

AP60 31st 573

FP 40th 540

YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita

SP 14th 581

AP40 18th 381

2012, London

ASPANDIYAROVA Dina

AP40 14th 382

CHAPMAN David J

RFP 18th 559

CHAPMAN Hayley

SP 34th 568

REPACHOLI Daniel

FP 19th 557

AP60 28th 575

YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita

SP 17th 580

AP40 40th 371

2016, Rio de Janeiro

TBA

 

 

 

2016, Pistol Australia Inc. Copyright information>